Out of stock
Introducing the New Kistler Drop Shot Specialty Rod – Precision & Performance for Serious Anglers. Designed for finesse...
$400.00
BIG SWIMBAIT ROD Months of research, testing, and design tweaks have led to the ultimate Big Swimbait Fishing...
$300.00$299.99
ONE-OF-A-KIND. BEAUTIFULLY DESIGNED. Led by 25+ years of fly fishing experience, Jeremiah Bakk has teamed up with Trey...
$300.00$250.00
Dock Skipper The perfect spinning, short length, short handle, extra fast action fishing rod for skipping under shallow...
$450.00$400.00
INSHORE WADER ROD The Kistler Texas Mag wader rod has been developed precisely for the inshore enthusiast and he/she...
Weighing just 6 oz, the KastKing Spartacus Defender delivers ultra-light handling, 17.6 lb max drag, smooth 7+1 MaxiDur...
Nymphs & Dry Flies curved shank, standard wire, straight eye 1x fine, 2x long 25 per pack
Get your flies down QUICK!  Try these countersunk tungsten beads that are great at adding a bunch of weight...
Straight Eye, 1X Fine, Wide Gape, Forged, Bronze. 25 per pack.
You’ll love the design of these boxes.  Not only do they look good with the brook trout or...
Get ready to hook into something big with this reel.  "THE WHALE" boasts an amazing reel design with...
$399.99
  GOLIATH!!! This GIANT of a rod took a long time in developing.  We had blanks tested for...
These NEW boxes are great to hold all kinds of flies of different sizes.  Deep enough to hold...
$25.99
Grip and lock down tight with these forceps.
$189.99
These new LW reels are going to start a new wave of low priced waterproof drag reels on...
Stainless steel, Cone cut points, Open-bend stinger hook, Straight shank, Ringed eye. 25 hooks per package
The Omega Saltwater line is built to give you superior casting in tough conditions.  Super slick coating produces...
Round bend, jig eye, chemically sharpened points, 1x long length, black nickel finish, barbless 25 hooks per package
Our second generation Alpha lines are new and improved!  We have designed these lines to adhere to the...
Round bend, jig eye, chemically sharpened points, standard length, black nickel finish, barbless 25 hooks per package
These boxes are becoming more popular in the industry.  They are perfect for the large flies of musky...
Get your flies down QUICK!  Try these slotted tungsten beads that are especially good paired with our new...
Stainless steel, Cone cut points, Open-bend stinger hook, Straight shank, Ringed eye. 25 hooks per package
2X Heavy, 2X short, Forged, Stainless steel.  25 hooks per package
$300.00
$400.00 $400.00
$300.00 $299.99
$300.00 $250.00
$450.00 $400.00
$124.99
$4.99
$5.99
$4.99
$18.99
$289.99
$399.99
$19.99
$25.99
$189.99
$7.99
$59.99
$5.49
$49.99
$5.49
$39.99
$5.99
$7.99
$7.99
Spinner